Admin

Bus #11 - Bunny

Bunny
2021-2022
Town Shuttle
Bus #11 - Bunny
Driver: Kallie McKenzie
Bus Cell: 624-0090

7:20 Leave Bus Garage
7:27 1218 Brownfield (Ron's RV)
7:29 Bow Street
7:30 Park @ Hatchet
7:31 Feather Street
7:32 922 Brownfield
7:39 DIS/DUES
7:47 DMS
7:51 Primary/HS

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:01 S. Pearson @ LaPrelev
3:02 LaPrele Apts.
3:03 Flicker/Windriver
3:04 Leal @ S. Windriver
3:05 Russell/Leal
3:06 Monroe/Sanford
3:18 Leave Intermediate
3:21 LaPrele Apartments
3:24 Meadow Lane @ Middle fire hydrant
3:26 DMS
3:27 800 Smylie Road (Quality Auto Body)
3:30 Primary/HS
3:40 Leave Primary
3:44 Boys and Girls Club (if needed)
3:45 DIS
3:48 LaPrele Apartments
3:49 Sanford @ Monroe
3:51 Meadow Lane @ middle fire hydrant
3:55 Smylie Road off Riverside RV Park
3:56 925 Smylie Road
3:57 949 Smylie Road
3:58 Smylie Road @ Laramie
3:59 1136 Smylie Road
4:00 Robin Lane/Smylie Road
4:02 1313 LaBonte Road
4:07 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.