Admin

Bus #11 - Bunny

Bunny
2022-2023
Town Shuttle
Bus #11 - Bunny
Driver: Rhonda Bechaver
Bus Cell: 624-0090

  Morning
7:20 Leave Bus Garage
7:27 1218 Brownfield (Ron's RV)
7:29 Bow St.
7:30 Hatchet Dr. (Park)
7:31 Feather St.
7:32 922 Brownfield Rd.
7:39 DIS/DUES
7:47 DMS
7:51 Primary/DHS


  Afternoon
2:55 Leave DPS
3:01 S. Pearson Rd. @ LaPrele Dr.
3:02 LaPrele Apts.
3:03 Flicker St. @ S. Windriver Dr.
3:04 Leal St. @ S. Windriver Dr.
3:05 Russell Ave. @ Leal St. (Lonetree)
3:06 Monroe St. @ Sanford Ave.
3:07 Monroe St. @ Montrerey Way
3:08 213 Angus Loop
3:09 DUES/DIS 
3:18 Leave DUES/DIS
3:21 LaPrele Apts.
3:22 Leal St. @ Angus Loop
3:24 Meadow Lane (Middle Fire Hydrant)
3:26 DMS
3:27 800 Smylie Rd. (Quality Auto Body)
3:30
DPS/DHS
3:40 Leave DPS/DHS
3:44 Boys and Girls Club (If Needed)
3:45 DUES/DIS
3:47 S. Pearson Rd. @ LaPrele Dr.
3:48 LaPrele Apts.
3:49 Sanford Ave. @ Monroe St.
3:51 Meadow Lane (Middle Fire Hydrant)
3:55 920 Smylie Rd (Riverside RV Park)
3:56 925 Smylie Rd.
3:57 949 Smylie Rd.
3:58 Smylie Rd @ W. Laramie St.
3:59 1136 Smylie Rd.
 4:00 Robin Lane @ Smylie Rd.
4:02 1313 LaBonte Rd.
4:07 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.