Admin

Bus #13 - Octopus

Octopus
2021-2022
Bill Route
Bus #13 - Octopus
Driver: Jeannie Ivester
Bus Cell: 624-0071

5:30 Leave Bus Garage
6:35 200 Broken Arrow Road
6:57 3549 Dry Creek School/Bill, WY
6:58 Penny's Diner, Bill
7:00
7:01
Opal Street at Trailerhouse Road
Opal Street
7:01 Opal Street at Jamie Street
7:02 3191 Hwy 59
7:13 1942 Highland Loop Road
7:24 57 Bill Hall Road
7:30 Road Closure Arms (by Western D)
7:32 281 Hwy 59
7:33 227 Hwy 59
7:34 Jarmon Trail & Hwy 59
7:36 112 Hwy 59
7:37 99 Hwy 59
7:40 6th & Pine
7:45 Primary/High School
7:55 Middle School
8:00 Intermediate

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:01 6th/Kimball
3:04 Antelope Creek Dr. @ Skyline
3:05 Skyline @ Olds
3:07 5th/Kimball
3:08 548 N. 4th St.
3:18 Leave Intermediate
3:21 412 1st Street West (Senior Center)
3:26 6th & Kimball
3:27 5th & Kimball
3:28 Central Admin/6th Street
3:30 Primary/High School
3:40 Leave Primary/High School
3:41 12th & Birch
3:42 10th & Birch
3:43 8th & Birch
3:44 7th & Birch
3:45 5th & Birch
3:46 6th & Pine
3:48 5th at Hospital
3:52 6th & Kimball
3:53 Middle of Willow
3:54 39 Hwy 59/OK Wrecking
3:55 99 Hwy 59
3:56 112 Hwy 59
3:57 158 Hwy 59 Jerry's Welding
3:59 Jarmon Trail/Hwy 59
4:00 227 Hwy 59
4:01 281 Hwy 59
4:03 Road Closure Arms (by Western D)
4:18 1942 Highland Loop Road
4:29
4:30
3191 Hwy 59
Opal Street at Trailerhouse Road
4:31 Opal Street
4:32 Trailer Court Corner
4:36 Penny's Diner, Bill
4:38 3549 Dry Creek School/Bill, WY
4:48 200 Broken Arrow Road
5:32 Return to Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.