Admin

Bus #13 - Octopus

Octopus
2022-2023
Bill Route
Bus #13 - Octopus
Driver: Jeannie Ivester
Bus Cell: 624-0071

  Morning 
5:30 Leave Bus Garage
6:35 200 Broken Arrow Road
6:57 3549 Dry Creek School @ Bill, WY
6:58 Penny's Diner @ Bill, WY
7:00
Opal Street @ Mobile Home Park Road
7:01 Opal Street (Middle)
7:01 Opal Street @ Jamie Street
7:02 3191 Hwy 59
7:13 1942 Highland Loop Road
7:24 57 Bill Hall Road
7:30 Road Closure Arms (By Western D)
7:32 281 Hwy 59
7:33 221 Hwy 59
7:34 227 Hwy 59
7:35 Jarmon Trail @ Hwy 59
7:36 157 Hwy 59
7:37 112 Hwy 59
7:38 99 Hwy 59
7:40 6th St. @ Pine St.
7:45 DPS/DHS
7:55 DMS
8:00 DUES/DIS

 
  Afternoon 
2:55 Leave DPS
3:01 6th St. @ Kimball St.
3:04 Antelope Creek Dr. @ Skyline Dr.
3:05 6th St. @ Olds Dr.
3:06 Skyline Dr. @ Olds Dr.
3:07 6th St. @ Willow St.
3:08 5th St. @ Kimball St.
3:09 548 N 4th St. (Gene's Plumbing & Heating)
 3:10 DUES/DIS
3:18 Leave DUES/DIS
3:21 412 1st Street West (Senior Center)
3:26 6th St. @ Kimball St.
3:27 5th St. @ Kimball St.
3:28 Central Administration Building @ 6th St.
3:30 DPS/DHS
3:40 Leave DPS/DHS
3:41 12th St. @ Birch St.
3:42 10th St. @ Birch St.
3:43 8th St. @ Birch St.
3:44 7th St. @ Birch St.
3:45 5th St. @ Birch St.
3:46 6th St. @ Pine St.
3:48 5th St. (At Hospital)
3:52 6th St. @ Kimball St.
3:53 Willow St. (Middle)
3:54 39 Hwy 59 (OK Wrecking)
3:55 99 Hwy 59
3:56 112 Hwy 59
3:57 158 Hwy 59 (Jerry's Welding)
3:59 Jarmon Trail @ Hwy 59
4:00 227 Hwy 59
4:01 281 Hwy 59
4:03 Road Closure Arms (By Western D)
4:08 57 Bill Hall Road
4:18 1942 Highland Loop Road
4:29  3191 Hwy 59 
4:30  Opal Street @ Mobil Home Park Road 
4:31 Opal Street (Middle)
4:32 Trailer Court Corner
4:36 Penny's Diner - Bill, WY
4:38 3549 Dry Creek School / Bill, WY
4:48 200 Broken Arrow Road
5:32 Return to Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.