Admin

Bus #14 - Penquin

Sharon Brow

Penguin
2021-2022
Shawnee-Highway 18-20
Bus #14 - Penguin
Driver: Sharon Brow
Bus Cell: 359-1870

6:15 Leave Bus Garage
6:50 Lost Springs
6:59 Shawnee
7:00 689 Hwy 18-20
7:05 Pickinpaugh Road @ Hwy 20
7:08 295 Hwy 18-20
7:12 Orin Store
7:21 Hilltop Trailer Court/230 Orin Way
7:23 225 Orin Way
7:24 255 Orin Way
7:25 Dove Loop/228 Orin Way
7:27 150 Orin Way
7:28 3 Orin Way
7:29 Frontier Baptist Church
7:35 Mesa/Madora
7:37 Cheyenne/Bandera
7:38 Cheyenne/Sonora
7:40 Primary/HS
7:45 Central Admin/7th Street
7:55 Middle School
8:00 Intermediate

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
2:57 Cheyenne/Sonora St
2:58 Cheyenne/Bandera
3:00 Mesa @ Park
3:01 Mesa @ Cactus Ct.
3:02 Mesa Dr./Madora
3:03 Madora @ Park
3:15 Leave Middle School
3:17 915 East Richards
3:21 Mesa/Madora
3:23 Cheyenne/Bandera
3:24 Cheyenne/Sonora
3:28 Primary/HS
3:40 Leave Primary/HS
3:42 Cheyenne/Sonora
3:43 Cheyenne/Bandera
3:44 Cheyenne/Mesa
3:45 Mesa/Park Street at the stop sign
3:47 Mesa/Cactus Court
3:48 Mesa/Madora
3:51 Frontier Baptist Church
3:52 3 Orin Way
3:53 150 Orin Way
3:55 Dove Loop/228 Orin Way
3:56 225 Orin Way
3:58 Hilltop Trailer Court/230 Orin Way
3:59 249/255 Orin Way
4:07 Orin Store
4:09 295 Hwy 18-20
4:11 Pickinpaugh Road @ Hwy 20
4:15 689 Hwy 18-20
4:22 Shawnee
4:27 Lost Springs
5:17 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.