Admin

Bus #17 - Horse

Hourse
2021-2022
N. Brownfield Rd./Clay St. Center
Bus #17 - Horse
Driver: Rick Candelaria
Bus Cell: 359-0154

7:12 Leave Bus Garage
7:17 Birch Street; alley between 3rd and 4th
7:20 3rd & Pine
7:22 3rd & Cedar
7:23 2nd & Poplar
7:25 2nd & Clay
7:26 5th & Clay
7:27 5th & Poplar
7:28 6th & Poplar
7:29 7th & Cedar
7:30 204 N. 5th Street
7:32 5th & Oak
7:39 Primary/High School
7:44 7th & Hamilton (Central Admin)
7:49 Middle School
7:56 DIS/DUES

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:00 5th @ Cedar
3:02 6th & Poplar
3:04 7th & Cedar
3:05 9th & Walnut
3:06 Walnut @ 5th
3:18 Leave Intermediate
3:20 220 W. Yellowstone #4
3:21 3rd & Elm
3:22 125 S. 3rd St. - Koss Agency
3:23 2nd & Walnut - Library
3:24 2nd & Poplar
3:25 2nd & Clay
3:26 419 N. 5th Street
3:27 6th & Poplar
3:28 7th & Cedar
3:29 204 N. 5th Street
3:30 5th & Oak - Hospital
3:32 6th & Pine
3:34 Primary/High School
3:40 Leave Primary/High School
3:43 Birch Street; alley between 3rd and 4th
3:49 3rd & Elm
3:50 125 S. 3rd Street - Koss Agency
3:52 Library - rear parking area
3:53 204 N. 5th Street
3:54 7th & Cedar
3:55 5th & Poplar
3:56 419 N. 5th Street
3:57 5th & Clay; alley between 4th and 5th Street
3:58 3rd & Clay
3:59 2nd & Clay
4:00 2nd & Poplar
4:01 2nd & Walnut
4:06 Sweetwater off of Riverbend - Westgate Apartments
4:07 Sweetwater and Big Horn
4:08 Big Horn and Green River
4:10 Green River and North Fork
4:11 1131 North Fork
4:12 Riverbend and Windriver
4:13 Riverbend Court
4:14 Shoshone and Meadowlark
4:15 Meadowlark and Big Horn
4:16 Big Horn and Riverbend - at the pond
4:28 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.