Admin

Bus #19 - Rooster

Lourena Anderson

Rooster
2021-2022
Spring Canyon/Natural Bridge
Bus #19 - Rooster
Driver: Lourena Anderson
Bus Cell: 359-0166

6:35 Leave Bus Garage
6:50 96 Spring Canyon Road
6:56 311 Spring Canyon Road
7:02 Boot Ranch (before ranch entrance)
7:05 524 Spring Canyon Road
7:08 Spring Canyon Road/Natural Bridge Road
7:10 124 Natural Bridge Road
7:12 I-25/Natural Bridge Road
7:27 Lone Tree Trailer Park/Sanford Way & Leal
7:30 LaPrele Apartments (by playground)
7:34 Intermediate School
7:40 Middle School
7:48 Primary/HS

Afternoon Lineup
2:55 Leave Primary
3:03 Northfork @ Bighorn
3:04 1131 Northfork
3:06 Green River Rd. & Riverbend
3:07 Sweetwater/Riverbend
3:09 1200 Sweetwater Road
3:15 Leave Middle School
3:17 829 Brownfield Road
3:18 341 Brownfield (A Head of Our Time Salon)
3:19 2nd & Walnut (for library)
3:23 6th & Kimball
3:26 5th & Oak (Hospital)
3:28 Central Admin/6th & Hamilton
3:30 Primary/High School
3:40 Leave Primary/High School
3:41 Central Admin/6th & Hamilton
3:43 Cowboy Drive @ Brownfield
3:46 800 Smylie Road
3:47 Middle School
3:48 722 S. Windriver
3:52 Lone Tree Trailer Park/Russell @ Leal
4:02 96 Spring Canyon Road
4:08 311 Spring Canyon Road
4:12 Boot Ranch
4:15 524 Spring Canyon Road
4:18 Spring Canyon Road/Natural Bridge Road
4:19 124 Natural Bridge Road
4:52 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.