Admin

Bus#1 - Turtle

TurtlePhoto of Karen Lovitt

2022-2023
White School / S. Brownfield
Bus #1 - Turtle
Driver: Karen Lovitt
Bus Cell: 351-2319

   Morning
6:30 Leave Bus Garage
7:05 White School
7:08 1564 Esterbrook Road
7:09 1469 Esterbrook Road
7:12 1254 Esterbrook Road
7:14 Poison Lake Road
7:15 758 Esterbrook Road
7:18 752 Esterbrook Road (Two Creek Ranch)
7:19 County Road 3 (Wagonhound Road)
7:20 670 Esterbrook Road
7:21 Rockhurst Trail @ Esterbrook Road
7:22 623 Esterbrook Road
7:23 419 Esterbrook Road
7:24 Bedtick Road
7:24 324 Esterbrook Road
7:25 299 Esterbrook Road
7:26 Esterbrook Road @ Anderson Dairy Road
7:27 Sierra @ Anderson Dairy Road
7:28 Hoya @ Anderson Dairy Road
7:30 Robin Ln. @  Brownfield Rd.
7:31 Smylie Rd. @ Robin Ln.
7:32 1136 Smylie Rd.
7:33 Smylie Rd. @  W. Laramie St.
7:34 949 Smylie Rd.
7:35 925 Smylie Rd.
7:36 341 Brownfield  Rd.
7:40 Cowboy Drive
7:45 DPS/DHS
7:51 DMS
8:00 DUES/DIS
8:05 Bus Barn

 

   Afternoon
2:55 DPS
3:00 922 Brownfield Rd.
3:01 Feather St.
3:02 Hatchet Dr (Park)
3:03 Bow St.
3:15 DMS
3:18 Smylie Rd. @ W. Laramie St.
3:19 1136 Smylie Rd.
3:20 Robin Ln. @ Smylie Rd.
3:20 Robin Ln. @ Brownfield Rd.
3:21 1218 Brownfield Rd. (Ron's RV Park)
3:21 Bow St.
3:22 Hatchet Dr. (Park)
3:24 Feather St.
3:25 922 Brownfield Rd.
3:30 DPS/DHS
3:40 Leave DPS/DHS
3:47 922 Brownfield Rd.
3:48 Feather St.
3:48 Hatchet Dr. (Park)
3:49 Bow St.
3:52 Robin Ln. @ Brownfield Rd.
3:53 Hoya @ Anderson Dairy Road
3:54 Sierra @ Anderson Dairy Road
3:56 Anderson Dairy Road @ Esterbrook Road
3:57 299 Esterbrook Road
3:58 324 Esterbrook Road
3:59 Bedtick Road
4:00 419 Esterbrook Road
4:02 623 Esterbrook Road
4:03 Rockhurst/Esterbrook Road
4:04 670 Esterbrook Road
4:05 County Road 3 (Wagonhound)
4:06 752 Esterbrook Road (Two Creek Ranch)
4:07 758 Esterbrook Road
4:08 Poison Lake Road
4:13 1469 Esterbrook Road
4:14 1564 Esterbrook Road
4:15 White School
4:39 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.