Admin

Bus #1 - Turtle

Turtle
2021-2022
White/S. Brownfield
Bus #1 - Turtle
Driver: Karen Lovitt
Bus Cell: 351-2319

6:30 Leave Bus Garage
6:40 REC - pick up White School lunches
7:05 White School
7:08 1564 Esterbrook Road
7:09 1469 Esterbrook Road
7:12 1254 Esterbrook Road
7:14 Poison Lake
7:15 758 Esterbrook Road
7:18 752 Esterbrook Road (Two Creek Ranch)
7:19 County Road 3 (Wagonhound Road)
7:20 670 Esterbrook Road
7:21 Rockhurst/Esterbrook Road
7:22 623 Esterbrook Road
7:23 419 Esterbrook Road
7:24 Bedtick Road
7:24 324 Esterbrook Road
7:25 299 Esterbrook Road
7:26 Esterbrook Road/Anderson Dairy Road
7:27 Sierra/Anderson Dairy Road
7:28 Hoya/Anderson Dairy Road
7:30 Robin Lane/Brownfield
7:31 S. Smylie/Robin Lane
7:32 1136 Smylie Road
7:33 S. Smylie/W. Laramie
7:34 949 Smylie Road
7:35 925 Smylie Road
7:36 341 Brownfield
7:40 Cowboy Drive
7:45 Primary/High School
7:51 Middle School
8:00 Intermediate
8:05 Bus Barn

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:00 922 Brownfield
3:01 Feather St.
3:02 The Park on Hatchet Dr
3:03 Bow St.
3:15 Leave Middle School
3:18 Smylie/W. Laramie
3:19 1136 Smylie Road
3:20 Robin Lane/Smylie Road
3:20 Robin Lane/Brownfield Road
3:21 Ron's RV Park
3:21 Bow Street
3:22 The Park on Hatchet Drive
3:24 Feather Street
3:25 922 Brownfield Road
3:30 Primary/High School
3:40 Leave Primary/High School
3:47 922 Brownfield Road
3:48 Feather Street
3:48 The Park on Hatchet Drive
3:49 Bow Street
3:52 Robin Lane/Brownfield Road
3:53 Hoya/Anderson Dairy Road
3:54 Sierra/Anderson Dairy Road
3:56 Anderson Dairy Road/Esterbrook Road
3:57 299 Esterbrook Road
3:58 324 Esterbrook Road
3:59 Bedtick Road
4:00 419 Esterbrook Road
4:02 623 Esterbrook Road
4:03 Rockhurst/Esterbrook Road
4:04 670 Esterbrook Road
4:05 County Road 3 (Wagonhound)
4:06 752 Esterbrook Road (Two Creek Ranch)
4:07 758 Esterbrook Road
4:08 Poison Lake Road
4:13 1469 Esterbrook Road
4:14 1564 Esterbrook Road
4:15 White School
4:39 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.