Admin

Bus #20 - Butterfly

Leslie Hilbird

Butterfly
2021-2022
Cherokee Route
Bus #20 - Butterfly
Driver: Leslie Hilbird
Bus Cell: 351-1015

6:42 Leave Bus Garage
7:05 7 Inez
7:09 405 Cherokee Trail
7:10 377 Cherokee Trail
7:15 125 Cherokee @ Haystacks
7:18 5 Cherokee Trail @ Apache Trail/54 Apache Trail
7:20 229 Hwy 96
7:21 222 Hwy 96
7:22 52 Six Mile Spring Road
7:23 105 County Hwy 96
7:24 271 Hwy 91
7:24 259 Hwy 91
7:25 Peacock Lane on Cold Springs
7:25 168 Hwy 91/KOA Campground
7:31 Conestoga Apts
7:36 Windriver @ Riverbend
7:43 Intermediate
7:48 Middle School
7:55 Primary /HS

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:01 3rd & Clay
3:02 2nd & Clay
3:03 2nd & Poplar
3:04 2nd & Walnut
3:07 125 S. 3rd St. - Koss Agency
3:09 3rd & Elm St.
3:15 Leave Middle School
3:20 Monroe/Russell
3:21 Windriver/Monroe
3:25 DUES Loop
3:27 Windriver/Riverbend
3:32 Primary/HS
3:40 Leave Primary/HS
3:43 DUES Loop to drop off SWAG
3:49 168 Hwy 91/KOA Campground
3:50 Peacock Lane on Cold Springs
3:51 259 Hwy 91
3:52 271 Hwy 91
3:53 52 Six Mile Spring Road
3:54 105 County Hwy 96
3:56 229 Hwy 96
3:57 222 Hwy 96
4:00 5 Cherokee Trail @ Apache Trail/54 Apache Trail
4:02 14 Cherokee Trail
4:07 125 Cherokee Trail @ Haystacks
4:08 377 Cherokee Trail
4:09 405 Cherokee Trail
4:10 7 Inez
4:27 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.