Admin

Bus #22 - Kangaroo

Kangaroo
2021-2022
Cold Springs-Chalk Buttes
Bus #22 - Kangaroo
Driver: Scotty Grenamyer
Bus Cell: 351-2317

6:45 Leave Bus Garage
6:59 311 Cold Springs Road
7:01 325 Cold Springs Road
7:04 555 Cold Springs Road
7:05 22 Braehead Road (Green Gate)
7:06 Cross Road
7:07 720 Cold Springs Road
7:09 686 Cold Springs Road
7:10 672 Cold Springs Road
7:12 Bedtick/Cold Springs Road
7:14 282 Chalk Buttes Road
7:15 213 Chalk Buttes Road
7:16 Huxtable Road/Chalk Buttes
7:17 3 Ridgewater Road
7:18 Ramseier Loop 1/Mailboxes
7:19 Ramseier Loop 2
7:20 Westridge Way
7:21 57 Ridgewater
7:22 Ridgewater at Mountain View
7:23 14 Mountain View
7:24 17 Mountain View
7:25 Ridge Drive and Valley Drive
7:26 3 Valley Drive
7:27 33 Huxtable on Ridgewater
7:30 Sweetwater/Riverbend Drive
7:31 1131 North Fork Drive
7:33 Big Horn and Meadowlark Drive
7:34 Meadowlark Drive and Shoshone
7:35 1st and W. Poplar
7:37 Primary/High School
7:41 BASE
7:45 Middle School
7:53 Intermediate School/DUES

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:02 Riverbend @ Windriver
3:03 Big Horn & N. Riverbend
3:04 Big Horn & Meadowlark Drive
3:05 Meadowlark Drive and Shoshone
3:06 Windriver @ Sweetwater
3:18 Leave DIS/DUES
3:20 Monroe/Sanford
3:21 Monroe/Russell
3:23 Sweetwater/Riverbend
3:24 Green River Road & Riverbend
3:25 1131 North Fork Drive
3:26 Big Horn & N. Riverbend
3:27 Big Horn & Meadowlark Drive
3:29 Meadowlark Drive and Shoshone
3:32 Primary/High School
3:40 Leave Primary/High School
3:43 5th @ Oak (Hospital)
3:45 Douglas Library
3:46 1st and W. Poplar
3:48 Conestoga Apt. Office
3:51 Muirfield Court
3:52 55 Esterbrook Road
3:57 3 Ridgewater Road
3:58 Ramseier Loop 1/Mailboxes
3:59 Ramseier Loop 2
4:00 Westridge Way
4:01 57 Ridgewater
4:02 Ridgewater at Mountain View
4:03 14 Mountain View
4:04 17 Mountain View
4:05 Ridge Drive and Valley Drive
4:06 3 Valley Drive
4:07 33 Huxtable on Ridgewater
4:08 Huxtable Road/Chalk Buttes
4:09 213 Chalk Buttes Road
4:16 282 Chalk Buttes Road
4:17 22 Braehead Road (Green Gate)
4:20 Cross Road
4:22 720 Cold Springs Road
4:26 686 Cold Springs Road
4:28 670 Cold Springs Road
4:29 Bedtick/Cold Springs Road
4:32 555 Cold Springs Road
4:37 325 Cold Springs Road
4:39 311 Cold Springs Road
4:55 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.