Admin

Bus #3 - Bird

Bird
2021-2022
East Antelope Route
Bus #3 - Bird
Driver: Steve McLendon
Bus Cell: 359-0109

6:22 Leave Bus Garage
6:49 E. Antelope Road/Stinson Road
6:50 1602 E. Antelope Road
6:51 1570 E. Antelope Road
7:07 725 E. Antelope Road
7:08 707 E. Antelope Road
7:09 York Ranch Road
7:10 615 E. Antelope Road
7:11 Paris Addition Turn-off
7:15 E. Antelope Road/Burns Road
7:16 E. Antelope Road/Overhil Road
7:18 E. Antelope Road/Bridger Trail
7:19 202 E. Antelope Road
7:20 E. Antelope Road/Kit Carsen
7:21 E. Antelope Road/Coulter Trail
7:23 25 E. Antelope Road
7:25 9th & Walnut
7:26 8th & Center
7:30 Central Admin
7:34 Primary/High School
7:46 Middle School
7:53 Intermediate
8:05 Bus Barn

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
2:58 Bartling Park @ Jefferson/Cody St
2:59 Jefferson @ Laramie
3:00 Laramie @ Washington
3:01 Washington @ Cody
3:18 Intermediate
3:21 Laramie/Washington
3:22 Washington/Cody
3:24 Bartling Park @ Jefferson
3:28 Primary/High School
3:40 Leave Primary/High School
3:43 Center Street @ 8th Street
3:44 9th & Walnut
3:47 25 E. Antelope Road
3:49 E. Antelope Road/Coulter Trail
3:50 E. Antelope Road/Kit Carsen
3:51 202 E. Antelope Road
3:52 E. Antelope Road/Bridger Trail
3:54 E. Antelope Road/Overhil Road
3:55 E. Antelope Road/Burns Road
3:59 Paris Addition Turn-off
4:00 615 E. Antelope Road
4:01 York Ranch Road
4:02 707 E. Antelope Road
4:03 725 E. Antelope Road
4:32 1570 E. Antelope Road
4:33 1602 E. Antelope Road
4:34 E. Antelope Road/Stinson Road
5:04 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.