Admin

Bus #3 - Bird

Bird  Photo of Sharon Cerroni

2022-2023
East Antelope Route
Bus #3 - Bird
Driver:  Sharon Cerroni
Bus Cell:  359-0109

   Morning
6:22 Leave Bus Garage
6:49 E. Antelope Road @ Stinson Road
6:50 1602 E. Antelope Road
6:51 1570 E. Antelope Road
7:07 725 E. Antelope Road
7:08 707 E. Antelope Road
7:09 York Ranch Road
7:10 615 E. Antelope Road
7:11 Paris Addition Turnoff
7:15 E. Antelope Road @ Burns Road
7:16 E. Antelope Road @ Overhil Trail
7:18 E. Antelope Road @ Bridger Trail
7:19 202 E. Antelope Road
7:20 E. Antelope Road @ Kit Carsen Trail
7:21 E. Antelope Road @ Coulter Trail
 7:23 25 E. Antelope Road
 7:24 20 E. Antelope Road
7:25 9th St. @ Walnut St.
7:26 8th St. @ Center St.
7:30 Central Admin Building @ 7th St.
7:34 DPS/DHS
7:46 DMS
7:53 DUES/DIS
8:05 Bus Barn


   Afternoon
2:55 Leave DPS
2:58 630 Erwin St. (Dandy's Child Care)
2:59 Laramie St. @ Washington St. 
3:00 Jefferson St. @ Laramie St.
3:01 Jefferson  St. @ Cody St. (Bartling Park)
3:05 Washington St. @ Cody St.
3:18 DUES/DIS
3:21 Laramie St. @ Washington St. 
3:22 Washington St. @ Cody St. 
3:24 Bartling Park @ Jefferson St.
3:28 DPS/DHS
3:40 Leave DPS/DHS
3:42 Center St. (Medical Office Building)
3:43 Center St. @ 8th St.
 3:44 9th St. @ Walnut St.
 3:46 20 E. Antelope Road
3:47 25 E. Antelope Road
3:49 E. Antelope Road @ Coulter Trail
3:50 E. Antelope Road @ Kit Carsen Trail
3:51 202 E. Antelope Road
3:52 E. Antelope Road @ Bridger Trail
3:54 E. Antelope Road @ Overhil Trail
3:55 E. Antelope Road @ Burns Road
3:59 Paris Addition Turnoff
4:00 615 E. Antelope Road
4:01 York Ranch Road
4:02 707 E. Antelope Road
4:03 725 E. Antelope Road
4:32 1570 E. Antelope Road
4:33 1602 E. Antelope Road
4:34 E. Antelope Rdoad @ Stinson Road
5:04 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.