Admin

Bus #4 - Alligator

Alligator
2022-2023
Orpha Route
Bus #4-Alligator
Driver: Rhonda Jones
Bus Cell: 624-0051


  Morning
6:00 Leave Bus Garage
6:48 28 Highland Loop Road
6:59 Ross Road
7:08 Hog Ranch Turnout
7:15 Fetterman Ranch (Drop off in Driveway)
7:16 Wagonhound Turnoff
7:17 Hwy 93 (Dallan Pullout)
7:19 178 Hwy 93
7:20 125 Hwy 93 (H&H Electric)
7:26 6th St. @ Kimball St.
7:31 6th St. @ Antelope Creek Dr.
7:32 Olds Dr. @ Skyline Dr
7:34 Osburn Dr. @ 6th St.
7:35 5th St. @ Kimball St.  (Mailboxes)
7:44 DHS
7:50 DMS
7:57 DIS/DUES
8:10 Bus Barn

 
   Afternoon 
2:55 Leave DPS
3:00 219 Robin Ln.
3:01 1218 Brownfield Rd. (Ron's RV Park)
3:02 Robin Ln. @ Brownfield Rd.
3:03 Robin Ln. @ Smylie Rd.
3:04 1136 Smylie Rd.
3:05 Smylie Rd. @ W. Laramie St.
3:06 949 Smylie Rd.
3:07 925 Smylie Rd.
3:08 341 Brownfield Rd.
3:10 Brownfield Rd. (Chamber of Commerce)
3:18 Leave DUES/DIS
3:19 Brownfield Rd. (Chamber of Commerce)
3:20 341 Brownfield Rd.
3:21 807 Brownfield Road (Henson Fencing)
3:22 925 Smylie Rd.
3:23 947 Smylie Rd. @ W. Laramie St.
3:24 118 Bow St. (Center Light Post)
3:25 Hatchet Dr. (Park)
3:26 111 Feather St. (Center Light Post)
3:29 922 Brownfield Rd.
3:31  11th St. @ Hamilton St. 
3:32 DPS/DHS
3:40 Leave DPS/DHS
3:52 5th St. @ Kimball St.
3:53 6th St. @ Antelope Creek Dr.
3:54 Olds Dr. @ Skyline Dr.
3:56 Osburn Dr. @ 6th St.
4:12 125 Hwy 93 (H&H Electric)
4:13 178 Hwy 63
4:15 198 Hwy 93
4:17 Hwy 93 (Dallan Pullout)
4:20
474 Hwy 93 (Feed Lot)
4:21 Hwy 93 (Wagonhound Turnoff)
4:22 Hwy 93 (Fetterman Ranch Driveway)
4:24 Hwy 93 (Before Railroad Tracks)
4:25 Hog Ranch Turnout
4:35 Ross Road
4:47 28 Highland Loop Road
5:27 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.