Admin

Bus #4 - Alligator

Alligator
2021-2022x
Orpha Route
Bus #4-Alligator
Driver: Rhonda Jones
Bus Cell: 624-0051

6:00 Leave Bus Garage
6:48 28 Highland Loop Road
6:59 Ross Road 31
7:07 Turn on Tank Farm Road
7:08 Tank Farm Road/Orpha
7:11 Orpha
7:12 Orpha
7:15 Fetterman Ranch
7:16 Wagonhound Turnoff
7:17 Dalla pullout Hwy 93(when needed)
7:18 Hill pullout Hwy 93
7:20 H&H Electric 125 Hwy 93
7:31 6th/Antelope Creek
7:32 Olds/Skyline
7:34 Osburn Drive/6th Street
7:35 5th Street & Kimball (@ mailboxes)
7:44 HS Drop Off
7:50 Middle School
7:57 DIS/DUES
8:10 Bus Barn

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
3:00 219 Robin Lane
3:01 Ron's RV Park
3:02 Robin Lane/Brownfield
3:03 Robin Lane/Smylie
3:04 1136 Smylie Rd.
3:05 Smylie/West Laramie
3:06 949 Smylie Rd.
3:08 341 Brownfield
3:10 Chamber of Commerce
3:18 Leave Intermediate
3:19 Chamber of Commerce
3:20 341 Brownfield Road
3:21 807 Brownfield Road/Henson Fencing
3:22 925 Smylie
3:23 947 Smylie/Laramie
3:24 118 Bow Street @ Center Light Post
3:25 The Park on Hatchet Drive
3:26 111 Feather Street @ Center Light Post
3:29 922 Brownfield Road
3:32 Primary/HS
3:40 Leave Primary/HS
3:52 5th and Kimball
3:53 6th & Antelope Creek
3:54 Olds/Skyline
3:56 Osburn & 6th
4:12 H&H Electric 125 Hwy 93, drop off in driveway
4:15 198 Hwy 93
4:17 Dalla pull out
4:20 Wagonhound
4:22 Fetterman Ranch, drop off in driveway
4:24 Hwy 93 - before railroad tracks
4:25 turn on Orpha Road
4:26 Orpha
4:28 Orpha/Tank Farm Road
4:35 Ross Road 31
4:47 28 Highland Loop Road
5:27 Bus Barn
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.