Admin

Bus #6 - Elephant

Elephant
2021-2022
Esterbrook/Chalk Buttes
Bus #6 Elephant
Driver: Beth Bryan
Bus Cell: 351-2318

7:00 Leave Bus Garage
7:06 130 Esterbrook Road
7:07 15 Chalk Buttes
7:12 Cottonwood @ Maple Drive
7:13 9 Cottonwood
7:14 Crest of the hill on 27 Cottonwood
7:15 Dilts @ Collins Drive
7:16 Corner of Westland & 170 Collins Drive
7:19 Valley Road & Ridgewater Lane
7:20 Rolling Plains & Meadowgreen Place
7:21 Crestview & Meadowgreen
7:23 10 Lakeview @ mailboxes
7:27 42 Chalk Buttes
7:36 Intermediate
7:41 Middle School
7:51 Primary/HS

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
2:59 10th & Birch
3:00 7th & Birch
3:01 5th & Birch
3:02 5th & Pine
3:03 6th & Pine
3:05 5th St @ Oak - Nana's Learning
3:18 Leave Intermediate
3:21 Cheyenne St./Sonora
3:22 Cheyenne St./Bandera
3:23 Cheyenne St./Mesa Dr.
3:23 Mesa @ Durango
3:24 Mesa @ Park
3:25 Mesa /Madora
3:30 Primary/HS
3:40 Leave Primary/HS
3:57 15 Chalk Buttes
3:58 42 Chalk Buttes
4:00 Valley Road & Ridgewater Lane
4:01 Rolling Plains & Meadowgreen
4:02 Meadowgreen & Crestview
4:03 10 Lakeview @ mailboxes
4:04 Lakeview/Ridgewater
4:07 Westland & Collins 170
4:08 Cottonwood @ Maple Drive
4:09 9 Cottonwood
4:10 Crest of the hill on 27 Cottonwood
4:11 Dilts @ Collins Drive
4:20 130 Esterbrook
4:41 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.