Admin

Bus #9 - Giraffe

Giraffe
2021-2022
Irvine Route
Bus 9-Giraffe
Driver: Chris Krappman
Bus Cell: 351-1016

6:50 Gray Ranch Road
6:53 Bridger Crossing
7:00 Orin Junction mailboxes
7:01 1250 Irvine Road
7:05 840 Irvine Road
7:10 150 Irvine Bridge Road
7:15 Irvine Spur Road
7:18 428 Irvine Road
7:19 403 Irvine Road
7:20 21 Brandy Lane/K-9 Kennels
7:23 4 Riverview Drive
7:25 Chapparal/Sundance Estates
7:26 Coles Trailer Park/32 Irvine Road
7:27 24 Irvine Road
7:28 Wulff Road Mailboxes
7:28 5 Fairway
7:29 30 Fairway
7:29 58 Fairway
7:30 64 Fairway
7:31 68 Fairway
7:32 90 Fairway
7:33 96 Fairway
7:33 102 Fairway
7:35 Fairway Drive @ Green Drive
7:39 Laramie @ Washington
7:41 Cody @ Jefferson
7:46 Primary/HS
7:53 Middle School
7:58 Intermediate

Afternoon Lineup

2:55 Leave Primary
2:57 Central Admin. @ 6th St
3:02 111 S. Riverbend - Conestoga Apts.
3:05 Meadow Lane @ Middle fire hydrant
3:15 Leave Middle School
3:20 Laramie/Jefferson
3:21 Washington/Cody
3:25 Central Admin/6th Street
3:27 Primary/HS
3:40 Leave Primary/HS
3:43 Jefferson/Cody
3:44 Laramie/Washington
3:45 LaBonte @ Robin Lane (as needed)
3:47 Wulff Road/Mailboxes
3:48 Club house/Pro Shop
3:48 5 Fairway
3:49 30 Fairway
3:49 58 Fairway
3:50 64 Fairway
3:50 68 Fairway
3:51 90 Fairway
3:52 96 Fairway
3:52 102 Fairway
3:54 Fairway Drive @ Green Drive
3:56 24 Irvine Road
3:57 Coles Trailer Park/32 Irvine Road
3:58 Chapparal/Sundance Estates
3:59 4 Riverview Drive
4:03 21 Brandy Lane/K-9 Kennels
4:04 403 Irvine Road
4:05 428 Irvine Road
4:07 Irvine Spur Road
4:11 150 Irvine Bridge Road
4:15 840 Irvine Road
4:21 1250 Irvine Road
4:22 Orin Junction mailboxes
4:24 Bridger Crossing
4:27 Gray Ranch Road
4:57 Bus Garage
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.