|
PM Route |
|
Bus #7 |
Stop Times |
Bus Stop |
11:35 |
Leave Bus Barn |
11:45 |
DHS |
11:50 |
DMS |
12:00 |
DUES |
12:04 |
Boys & Girls Club |
12:06 |
Green River Rd @ N Riverbend Dr |
12:08 |
Monroe St @ Sanford Ave (Lonetree) |
12:15 |
LaPrele Apts. |
12:19 |
Meadow Lane (Middle Fire Hydrant) |
12:22 |
102 N Brownfield Rd |
12:26 |
Cody St @ Washington St |
12:30 |
Hatchet Dr (Park) |
12:31 |
111 Feather St (Center Light Pole) |
12:33 |
1136 Smylie Rd |
12:42 |
Hoya @ Anderson Dairy Rd |
12:49 |
Ramseier Loop 1 (Mailboxes) |
12:53 |
Collins Dr (Mailboxes) |
12:59 |
168 Hwy 91 (KOA Campground) |
1:09 |
Bus Barn |